Password Protected

To view this page, please enter the password.

Incorrect password

Welcome to The Manukau Sporting Rifle Club
Andrew Napier:
021 131 0488
Email:
goodonyanapes@gmail.com

Average Scores

Below you can see your average scores to date.

ID
First Name
Last Name
All Pos.
Rabbit Avg.
Score Avg.
Yes
No
1RossPeterson25.0169.0
2Grant Nilsson0.00.0
3AndrewNapier13.8142.5
4Rob Napier10.2120.3
5GerryPawson14.9149.5
6Grant Briggs17.7179.5
7Karl Andrews19.9200.0
8AlexWilkins0.00.0
90.00.0
10JoshuaMcDonald14.1142.1
11Richard Tohill14.9166.9
12SamuelTohill18.8180.3
13Marc Tohill12.8139.0
14LynetteWood8.9116.1
15AJRuka20.2168.9
16KeithTetzlaff22.8218.3
17Paul DeVille21.6209.7
18GavinJennings18.4197.5
19GeorgeKarimi12.5162.3
20Danny Chatterton19.9192.6
21Michael de Beer20.1172.9
22BrianGu12.8154.5
23TaoXia13.0144.8
24Darrylde Beer14.0131.0
25Thomas Kitchen9.0131.0
26Paul Woodley21.0191.9
27MatthewBelgium18.2165.1
28TracyPrier15.8165.3
29ChristianNeubauer24.0221.4
30HeinrichFrans Dippenaar19.5171.9
31CarlBarnhill18.0140.8
32SebWoollard19.3180.3
33Gary Holder18.3184.8
34DeonKok14.0106.8
35Krissa Lewis19.1125.2
36Hunter Lewis16.1110.0
37Michael Lewis18.1132.7
38BillMcLeod20.4199.3
39JohnStewart15.6166.2
40Jacques Kleynhans25.0192.5
41JackMorrison23.5180.4
42TimMorrison20.2186.7
43MarkHeshop13.0168.0
44LiamCasey7.9119.8
45DesiRogers24.3165.3
46CarsparLoftus-Brigham22.5193.8
47Morgan Loftus-Brigham12.670.2
48HonePopata19.075.0
49JarozAdams25.0162.0
50PeterHarrison19.4198.9
51AdamMatthers18.6140.6
52GuyBramwell14.2170.0
53NickHowelis19.0174.3
54IndiaHolder21.9200.8
55DarrenPaul Carter17.5142.5
56Paul Berry20.0136.0
57Christopher Wood23.5137.5
58BruceMcKay10.3141.0
59DanielWare17.7152.0
60SuzyMcCall19.6193.4
61AndrewWakker20.8202.6
62Matthew Davey13.1178.1
63Josh Adams15.4139.4
64FelixWong11.899.3
65BarryQuinlan16.8161.3
66JohnVan Eeden21.3124.0
67Gerhard Keliny17.0140.5
68Daniel Feng15.2126.0
69Alina Liu12.8125.0
The Range Where and When Who Can Shoot? Scoreboard Becoming a Member